• Модуль оптический SFP+ HUAWEI 6G-1310nm-2km-SM


Модуль оптический SFP+ HUAWEI 6G-1310nm-2km-SM. 

2км, 6Gb.

б.у.

Модуль оптический SFP+ HUAWEI 6G-1310nm-2km-SM

  • Производитель: HUAWEI
  • Модель: SFP+ HUAWEI 6G-1310nm-2km-SM
  • Наличие: 3
  • 2400р.


Модуль оптический SFP+ HUAWEI 6G-1310nm-2km-SM